Enkel startlista

V75 Jägersro
Lördag 25 oktober 2014

Lopp 5. V75-1 Tvilling.
Auto. 2140:

1 Augustus F. - Söderkvist S 60161 12,7a
2 Calvin Borel - Lugauer C 1312d 13,0a
3 La Contessa - Jensen F 21334 12,2a
4 Birmingham - Bergh R d1d41 14,0a
5 Falk Håleryd - Uhrberg T 31736 13,0a
6 La Prinsess - Eriksson C d6213 12,8a
7 Light Brodde - Kolgjini L 40130 13,2a
8 Absint - Andersen K K k251d 11,8a
9 Quarter of an Hour - Svensson C 21011 12,4a
10 Oops Trot - Adielsson E 33330 12,9a
11 Elegance Brodde - Jansson T d2114 13,3a
12 Chapeau Bas - Takter J 23623 11,9a

Lopp 6. V75-2 Tvilling.
Auto. 1640:

1 Paduca Dream - Jansson T 31111 11,8a
2 Hairspray - Uhrberg T 46021 12,1a
3 Echo's Girl - Untersteiner P d2d22 13,3a
4 Livacious Lindy - Tillman J 1d0d2 12,0a
5 Roxy Hill* - Jensen F 20116 12,5a
6 Tiramisu* - Lönborg M 355d0 13,7a
7 Lady Montechristo - Takter J 75101 13,5a
8 Omerta' del Nord* - Juul S 12056 12,0a
9 Quiteanotherstory - Haugstad K 4d013 12,2a
10 Hey Honey - Lövgren J 74234 12,5a
11 Modesty Scott - Adielsson E k8721 13,1a
12 Miss My Money - Eklundh A 52324 12,0a

Lopp 7. V75-3 V5-1 Tvilling.
Auto. 2140:

1 Scirocco Sisa* - Juul S 63522 11,2a
2 Perfect Power - Untersteiner J 14105 10,5a
3 Eketorpets Tess - Untersteiner P 21152 11,6a
4 Prince di Poggio* - Olsson D 12141 12,9a
5 Staro Bobcat - Zackrisson A 32334 11,5a
6 Call Me Hanover - Takter J 33632 10,6a
7 VästerboontheNews - Ingves P 04111 10,9a
8 Caliber T.T. - Uhrberg T 15630 10,4a
9 October Kronos - Kolgjini L d1020 10,9a
10 Joker Stursk - Jansson T 42423 10,7a
11 More than Enough* - Juel J 14406 11,3a
12 Kricken C.D. - Adielsson E 01354 11,5a

Lopp 8. V75-4 V5-2 Tvilling.
Auto. 1640:

1 M.T.in Cash - Takter J 15252 13,2a
2 L'amour - Ohlsson U 30451 14,1a
3 Man Winner - Uhrberg T 02103 13,2a
4 Bahama Mama - Untersteiner P 25421 13,2a
5 Silver Annie - Adielsson E 17151 11,9a
6 Truedream Sand - Nilsson F 01262 13,6a
7 Lastdreamoffshore - Hansen J 51010 13,6a
8 Neptunus Face - Malmqvist R 20001 13,9a
9 I Love Champagne - Ingves P 54011 12,9a
10 United Kingdom - Untersteiner J 11d26 13,0a
11 New Moon Face - Kolgjini L 2d103 13,3a
12 Västerbo Darling - Bergh R d3d21 13,7a

Lopp 9. V75-5 V5-3 Trio Tvilling.
Volt. 3140:

1 Tor Mento - Sjunnesson J 12d31 15,0
2 Hallas Judex - Ingves P 10d00 14,4
3 Republique* - Adielsson E 834d1 16,3
4 Hobard* - Lövgren J 30221 11,7a
Volt. 3160:
5 Secret Boy* - Takter J 72118 15,3
6 Speed Delicious - Bergh R 11411 15,0
7 Pantarei Ans - Untersteiner J 17011 14,1
8 Bazir Dimanche - Dyhrberg S 42552 14,5
9 Radieux - Kolgjini L 3dd20 13,8
Volt. 3180:
10 Aristocat Boko - Ohlsson U 24d02 14,5
11 Huge Star - Jensen F 11601 14,6
12 Ophoto Brogård* - Svendsen B 16324 14,5
13 Nabab di Poggio* - Olsson D 22d44 14,2
14 Pike River* - Uhrberg T 23102 12,9
15 Mellby Amiral - Haugstad K 42724 14,4

Lopp 10. V75-6 V5-4 DD-1 Tvilling.
Auto. 1640:

1 Spark Rick - Juel J 63110 11,0a
2 Red Rapide - Jensen F 12221 12,2a
3 Queen Koea - Andersen N 03441 11,6a
4 Jackie Bowler - Zackrisson A 10062 12,2a
5 Pin Kronos - Untersteiner J 21262 11,8a
6 Maffioso Face - Kolgjini L 5d021 11,3a
7 Trust Launcher - Untersteiner P 51660 11,7a
8 Paramount - Ingves P 26511 10,9a
9 Remember My Name - Persson H K 32124 12,1a
10 Bruce Tooma - Näslund T 24100 11,8a
11 Pedro Bi* - Ohlsson U 22302 09,8a
12 Screen Height - Haugstad K 03d50 11,7a

Lopp 11. V75-7 V5-5 DD-2 V3-1 Tvilling.
Auto. 2640:

1 Claes Boko - Adielsson E 11353 11,8a
2 Mosaique Face - Kolgjini L 20022 09,5a
3 Lord Capar - Eriksson K 42340 10,8a
4 Spring Erom - Untersteiner J 7d510 11,8a
5 Photo Princess* - Lönborg M d2001 11,5a
6 O'grady* - Jensen F 21121 09,9a
7 Nahar - Bergh R d0214 09,7a
8 On Track Piraten - Takter J 20111 09,7a
9 Porthos Amok - Jansson T 65200 10,0a
10 New Line* - Lövgren J 01333 11,6a
11 Arazi Boko - Ingves P 12005 11,0a
12 Digital Ink - Ohlsson U 00310 10,0a